Sarah's Dance Studio

Recital Information

Recital Dates are June 4th and June 5th 2021

Day(s)

:

Hour(s)

:

Minute(s)

:

Second(s)

Z

Costume Checklist

Click here!

l

Dressing Room Sign Up

Click to Sign Up!

Picture Schedule 2021

Click to download PDF

Recital Newsletter 2021

Click to view/download PDF

Students 2021

Click to download PDF

Group 1

Lyndsay Anderson, Boston Bayles, Stella Beastrom, Kate Becker, Paige Becker, Emma Brown, Jaelyn Day, Ivy Flottmeyer, Nevaeh Gutenkauf, Reagan Haefner, Winnie Jockheck, Ariella Nelson, Elizabeth Nemec, Brooklyn Newcomb, Kay Novak, Larissa Renemans, Annie Richter, Faith Roark, Isabel Rounds, Olivia Schoenhard, Pilot Thorpe, Alice Trebesch, Ariyah Van Sickle, Emalee Weber

Group 2

Taylor Anderson, Kaylee Bechard, Charlotte Brakke, Aspyn Briggs, Sophia Brueggeman, Carmyn Comes, Evie Doyle, Kylee Fallon, Ava Gray, Traeh Gunderson, Tenley Heiss, Gracie Janecke, Callie Kinsella, Andrina Larson, Audrie Morris, Sarah Oedekoven, Elizabeth Peterson, Morgan Potter, Kori Ringstmeyer, Gracyn Skjonsberg, Lavin Stoeser, Abigail Wald, Vero Jo Yackley

Group 3

Kenzli Boe, Annika Bothun, Kameryn Bowman, Marley Brake, Alexys Brandner, Jada Burkhead, Aubrey Chamberlin, Harlee Decker, Peyton Dillman, Amelia Foster, Adalynn Gustafson, Brooke Hansen, Ellen Hart, Bristol Humphrey, Emma Kruse, Amelia Lott, Payton Magorien, Erin Maher, Brystol Miller, Ava Nelson, Makenna Stotts

Group 4

Allyson Bauer, Kallee Behm, Megan Bowman, Addelyn Christopherson, Allyson Keyes, Jordyn Kirkie, Mackenna Metzinger, Grace Murphy, Abbigail Lewis, Graceanna O’Neill, Molly Olson, Sierra Prunty, Elaina Rounds, Laynee Sitzman, Taryn Spruill, Brynn Stoeser, Logan Torgrude, Kolbi Vincent

Group 5

Madilyn Brakke, Reghan Chilson, Ava Flottmeyer, Emma Hall, Karly Harris, Elli Hughes, Ashley Humphrey, Autumn Iverson, Hattie Larson, Madison Leidholt, Liberty Lunsford, Sarah Mohr, Taya Rattling Leaf, Lily Sanchez, Caitlyn Schaetzle, MaKenna Schlekeway, Rhyanna Schoenhard

Group 6

Lucy Anderson, Andrea DeMers, Brycen Haefner, Kyslor Hindman, Collyns Keeton, Emily Lounsbury, Ellie Lowe, Andi Mancuso, Alley Newcomb, Analia Seeking Land, Leo Tomini

Group 7

Lexi Anderson, Polly Bietz, Hazel Bonhorst, Kenzie Clark, Emry Dowling, Emma Geigle, Hattie Lightfield, Jemma Lounsbury, Ruca Powell, Ruby Renemans, Laikyn Thompson, Savannah Tucker, Persephani Turney

Group 8

Jemma Boyer, Kaslyn Hindman, Swaylee Houska, Lyza Janecke, Brynlee Karber, Micha Klinger, Jaelynn Muldoon, Sadie Nesladek, Averi Thompson

Group 9

Elly Broers, LizBeth Crosby, Emma Faddoul, Trinity Flor, Callie Gordon, Addison Hall, Grace Hanten, Kyanne Johnson, Ayla Lunsford, Sara Maher, Victoria Parsons, Grace Richter, Kali Ringstmeyer, Megan Rose, Journey Schnee, Caiyah Swartz, Ava Swenson, Ireland Templeton, Addison Warriner

Group 10

Ryann Barry, Jenna Bucholz, Joslyn Bush, Aleise Christopherson, Ava Doyle, Jillian Hansen, Alyssa Howard, Lauren Isburg, Isabella Jackley, Nevaeh Karber, Melania Lamb, Abigail Lott, Jordan Mayer, Rachel Nemec, Lavin Price, Lainey Reinke, Brianna Sargent, Jacie Smith, Reese Terwilliger, Heavenly Thompson, Alayna Youngbluth

Group 11

Izabelle Clark, Morgan Jones, Jaylee Olson, Haizley Rieger, Logan Ruhnke, Stella Spears, Carmyn Zilverberg

Group 12

Kennady Briggs, Nevaeh Carillo, Rylee Jo Cross, Brielle Cruser, Greta Deffenbuagh, Olivia Deffenbaugh, Truly Dowling, Berkley Fallon, Claire Geigle, Maci Johnson, Lennon Spears, Reese St John, Ryin St John

Group 13

Willow Bonhorst, Heaven Bruns, Emma Etzkorn, Piper Goodman, Augustus Gross, Carsyn Keeton, Hazel Lightfield, Ramsey Magnuson, Maleah Mayer, Maizey Medcalf, Paiten Seeking Land, Hatta Stoeser, Ellie Rea

Group 14

Khia Benning, Brooke Easland, Kenzie Gronlund, Ajaye Hicks, Miah Kienholz, Gabbi Linn, Emma Lusk, Morgan Nelson, Allison Ondricek, Mariel Squires, Austyn Wiebe, Raegan Wiebe, Caytee Williams

Group 15

Hayzen Davis, Bryson Gregg, Trey Gregg, Maxwell Rea, Jax Strait, Leo Tomini

Group 16

Hayden Hall, Hayden Heier, Jacoby LaRoche, Sutton Sonnenschein, Hudson Stoeser

Group 17

McKennzie Anderson, Kezrey Benning, Claire Brakke, Grace Casey, Zayla Cowan, Katherine Cremer, McKenzi Flottmeyer, Natalie Flottmeyer, Hadley Hart, Addison Hunsley, Lola Kienholz, Kinsley Lamb, Abby Ondricek, Jaelyn Pitlick, Courtney Potter, Harper Reichling, Alexis Schlekeway, Elizabeth Schofield, Adriana Spears, Milliana Thompson, Lily Wiedemer

Group 18

Kyanne Beck, Kayleigh Dueis, Kaley Fuhrman, Jenna Gehring, Addie Gray, Kennady Hanig, Katelyn Harris, Brooklyn Herman, Claire Koenecke, Emily Lingle, Carissa Ott, Ragan Rae, Taylor Warriner, Mallory Wiley

2021 Recital Logo

Contact Information

Sarah's Dance Studio
338 North Euclid Avenue
Pierre, SD 57501
(605) 280-2611
Email Sarah